Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manhattan Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4103 Knights Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,498,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5462
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8390980
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor Rev
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The latest MGA home to hit the market is the pinnacle of living, where modern flair seamlessly blends with timeless elegance. This architectural gem showcases premium fi
Details for 4113 Knights Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3098
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a distinguished residence where refined elegance meets effortless Florida living. Originally constructed in 2006 and thoughtfully enhanced, t
Details for 4014 Lawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 693
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1465
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: T3533232
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready!! This 3 bedroom/2 bath single family home located in south tampa has been tastefully updated and features a fully fenced yard. As you enter through the front door you are greeted by a c
Details for 4523 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 704
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1618
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: T3531765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor 3
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape the ordinary and come home to the extraordinary. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan home is a dream come true, meticulously updated with premium finishes throughout. Italian walnut f
Details for 4319 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8480616
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity. Tucked beneath centuries old grand oaks, this nature lovers retreat blends comfortable Gulf Coast style with documented system updates and thoughtful improvements througho
Listing Details for 4509 Hale Avenue, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1892
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8507153
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor 3
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,485 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime Tampa location. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, nightlife,
Listing Details for 4509 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1892
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8507153
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor 3
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4303 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1782
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8493005
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS PROPERTY SUFFERED NO DAMAGE OR FLOODING FROM THE RECENT HURRICANES! Charming and versatile, this tastefully updated home currently functions as a 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with an oversized master b
Details for 4312 Clark Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1547
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8441614
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of South Tampa, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers timeless appeal and solid potential in one of Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. The inviting layout features warm wo