Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maple Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $8,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10230426
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge 167 38 B
- Provided by: Sara David Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10554047
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10485330
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge 167 38 B
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10550216
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10509241
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria
- Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004646
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020730
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7a
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5139349
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,099.00
- Price sqft: $140.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $431,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3083
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5146664
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice