Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mariner Sands Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022201
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015358
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163385
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014033
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26009620
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025588
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153318
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006125
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014185
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Mariner Sands Country Club
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1