Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mason
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3705
- Acreage: 43.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC538469
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HAWTHORNE
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Mason Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4793
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC538286
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Masonwood
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: ARISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4948557
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Masoncarswell Subholly Hill
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313390
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 599
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1223679
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Hills
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: FC313608
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice