Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Matera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2807 Veronia Drive 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11129381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing Town house !!! on the lake 2 master suits granite kitchen and bathrooms 3 brm 3 bath downstairs brm & bath upstairs loft/den/office Garage ! amazing amenities ! must see ! all bra
Details for 2803 Sarento Place 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1893
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New AC! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, plus loft residence located in the highly desirable, gated community of San Matera. New kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and stainless
Details for 330 Gravina Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $401,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 904
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6158507
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Matera
  5. Provided by: TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE ACRE CUSTOM HOME SITE Visit Matera today, the first new custom home has begun! Schedule a meeting with the Builder! Matera Gated Luxury living in Seminole County. One of only a few remaining p
Details for 2808 Amalei Drive 110, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Choice Plus Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo offering abundant natural light and modern upgrades throughout. The fully renovated kitchen features premium quartz countertops,
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11153793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath two story lakefront condo in gated community of San Matera. Enjoy easy living with a step saving kitchen with quartz counter tops, one bedroom & one bath on first level, 2
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1407
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11165587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and versatile 3 bedroom condo featuring a desirable split floor plan with double primary (master) suites. Located on the second floor, this well maintained residence offers ti
Details for 3020 Alcazar Place 308, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1407
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3 bedroom condo in Palm Beach Gardens offered fully furnished! Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence located in the highly desirable San Matera community, just minutes from
Details for 2807 Veronia Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Best and Final offers accepted through 5/15/26. Perfect investment property. Tenant occupied until September 2026. 3 bed 3 full bath Waterfront Townhome with the Garage. Both lake and fountain view. P
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 108, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1407
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11157971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to buy a ground floor unit in San Matera. Enjoy resort style living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering split floor plan, screened patio, wood floors and new kitchen appliances.
Details for 2725 Anzio Court 304, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1407
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA 3rd floor condo in the gated community of San Matera in Palm Beach Gardens. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and