Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mcginley Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5834 130th Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $323,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2077
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724291
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Lakeside is a beautiful five bedroom, three bathroom home with an open concept floorplan. Discover the blend of comfort and func
Details for 13161 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1498
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723458
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This one story home optimizes living space featuring an open concept kitchen overlooking the great room and outdoor patio. The well appointed kitchen comes with all stainless steel
Details for 13153 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $286,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,965
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722875
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This all concrete block constructed, one story home optimizes living space, featuring an open concept kitchen overlooking the great room and outdoor patio. The well appointed kitch
Details for 13137 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $286,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1498
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723716
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5808 130th Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1498
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724292
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5816 132nd Place, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,965
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720634
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13184 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $276,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,965
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720633
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13152 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $276,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,965
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722057
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13145 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,965.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1328
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723457
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This single story, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open concept floorplan that optimizes living space. The spacious kitchen overlooks the great room, dining area, and outdoo
Details for 13120 58th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,965
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1328
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722872
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This single story, all concrete block constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open concept floorplan that optimizes living space. The spacious kitchen overlooks the grea