Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1709 Bridgeview Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $617,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5499
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136635
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge At Meadow Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Pool Home .Prime Orlando Location.Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The property features two livin
Details for 1605 Hidden Meadow Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3229
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8487073
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Valrico
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a well established Valrico community with a low HOA, this home sits on a quiet cul de sac and offers a long list of thoughtful updates both i
Details for 2108 Fawn Meadow Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $532,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8446645
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Reserve
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained residence. Set on a desirable corner lot, this home welcomes you with lush landscaping and wonderful curb appeal. Step inside the invit
Details for 1966 Windcrest Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1985
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6383732
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Windcrest At Meadow Woods 51 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Make this beautiful property your next homeschedule your showing today! From the moment you walk in, youll love the bright and airy feel created by the vaulted ceilings and open layout. The spacious
Details for 362 Iowa Woods Circle W, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2304
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384619
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Village 05
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Back on the Market***Amazing opportunity for investors or first time homebuyers! This versatile property is located in a highly desirable NO HOA neighborhood and offers incredible income potential
Details for 2238 Windcrest Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 421
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4941282
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Windcrest At Meadow Woods 51 2
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sought after gated community. Beautiful layout of this amazing home, combo living/dining, and combo kitchen/family room. Making this 2 huge living areas. This home has been loved, come make this your
Details for 12853 Maryland Woods Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6401348
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Village 04
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Meadow Woods neighborhood of Orlando! Known for its convenient location, excellent schools, and easy access to major
Details for 15061 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149416
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Arbors At Meadow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Arbors at Meadow Woods community in Orlando. This well maintained home features an open floor plan, spacious living areas, modern kitche
Details for 806 Vermont Woods Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2107
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6396795
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Village 09 Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Orlando with no HOA. Featuring vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout, this home offers a bright, open layout designed for comfo
Details for 12216 Florida Woods Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1767
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5146927
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Woods Village 03
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located at 12216 Florida Woods Lan, Fl 32824, in the well known Meadow Woods community, a quiet residential area. The home features approximately 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and about