Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32824
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 132
- Acreage: 9.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5140845
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Provided by: FLOTACAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 8.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402564
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Prosper Colony 062430
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $980,000.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6366615
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 326
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5129154
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6169
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4905
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6378134
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Estatessawgrass Plantation Ph
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4158
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5146313
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $721,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4954
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386095
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Reservesawgrass Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice