Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowridge Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $293,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017308
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10548367
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $264,777.00
- Price sqft: $196.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,777
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008188
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $256,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014491
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025736
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013296
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551977
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
- Building: Meadowridge Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10544188
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Meadowridge East Condo
- Building: Meadowridge East Condo
- Provided by: Capital R. E. Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005897
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
- Building: Meadowridge Condo
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004184
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
- Building: Meadowridge Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice