Searching on:
  1. School = Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 605
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing view! Large covered screened in balcony overlooking the lake. Fiber optic Internet, Cable and Water included in the rent. Recently renovated with laminate wood look floors throughout. New kitc
Details for 7910 Hardwick Drive 713, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1049
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504457
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available June move in! Wonderful Luxury Ground Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 Bedrooms with 1 Fu
Details for 7828 Hardwick Drive 927, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Luxury 2nd Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 bedrooms with 2 Full Baths plus inside laundr
Details for 4304 9th Avenue 1-3b, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021423
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4394 9th Avenue 20-1a, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOcation ! Location ! This complex is close to everything you need ! 1st floor unit with easy access. dont miss it ! Easy approval !
Details for 4334 9th Avenue 7-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1. 5 located at heritage cicle condo. Freshly painted. Condo features gym, sauna, pool, laundry rooms and more. Close to shopping plazas and major highways. Fast association approval. Easy