Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Met 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 403 Sapodilla Avenue 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Metropolitan Condo
  5. Building: Metropolitan Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Chubbs Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Downtown Living at its Best! 2Bed/2Bath East Facing XLarge Split Bdrm Floor Plan, 1,328sqft. Separate Dining Area. Tile Throughout. Open Kitchen. Top of the Line Stainless Appliances. Laundry Closet.
Details for 5953 Westgate Drive 1823, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1308
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6303345
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Metro West Condom
  5. Building: Fountains At Metro West Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION !! Welcome to The Fountains at MetroWest, a sought after gated community in the heart of Orlando! Whether youre a first time buyer, investor, or looking for a stylish new home, this m
Details for 6142 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 943
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6298632
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  5. Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Central Park at MetroWest! This FULLY UPDATED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Whether you're looking for your next
Details for 2632 Robert Trent Jones Dr  130, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $196,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6392889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madison At Metrowest Condo
  5. Building: Madison At Metrowest Condo
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect investment opportunity at The Madison at MetroWest, offering both convenience and excellent income potential, ideal for investors or end users alike. This well maintained uni
Details for 6070 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1184
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6328986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  5. Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6070 Westgate Drive, Unit 204 a stylish and move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a spacious loft, perfectly located in the gated Central Park at Metrowest community. This second
Details for 6130 Westgate Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $172,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 943
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6384148
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  5. Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Metrowest first floor 2/2 condo in gated community. Close to all area attractions and local golf courses. Sold as is and buyer must be prequalified prior to submitting offers. New ac unit
Details for 6052 Westgate Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 872
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6342039
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  5. Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
  6. Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2bed/1bath Condo, in a resort style community, located at Central Park Metro West, a Gated Safe Community, in the heart of Orlando! Conveniently located in the Metro West near Dow
Details for 5992 Westgate  302, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5109481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Metro West Condo
  5. Building: Central Park Metro West Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 1bedroom 1 bathroom has a Loft, possible extra bedroom. The unit was repainted recently with a neutral color. Wood floors throughout and carpet on the stairs. This gated Community
Details for 5961 Westgate Drive 2024, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $166,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 713
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5148337
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Metro West Condo
  5. Building: Fountains At Metro West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable community of The Fountains at MetroWest. This well maintained unit features fresh interior paint, a fully remodeled bathroom, and waterpr
Details for 2624 Robert Trent Jones Drive 615, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $172,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 933
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6364560
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madison At Metrowest Condo
  5. Building: Madison At Metrowest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor condo located in the desirable gated community of Madison at Metrowest. This light and bright residence features an open concept layout and a private