Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Midport Place
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $213,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154147
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11130911
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,800.00
- Price sqft: $213.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147076
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place 1
- Building: Midport Place 1
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,500.00
- Price sqft: $210.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164148
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002247
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $163,800
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11152695
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10555961
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place
- Building: Midport Place
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11134818
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
- Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
- Provided by: m.e.Good Realty, inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,500.00
- Previous Price: $123,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548075
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
Condominium
- Price: $119,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $123,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 795
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462124
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Midport Place I A Condo
- Building: Midport Place I A Condo
- Provided by: LIFES A BEACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice