Searching on:
- City = Port St Lucie
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5033
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6336679
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Vikings Lookout Ph I
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,010,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4103
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391019
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Tesoro 20
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4103
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388372
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Tesoro 20
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3572
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6403358
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: St Lucie West 2 Country Club E
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,990.00
- Price sqft: $172.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,705
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5102712
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,590.00
- Price sqft: $165.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110612
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4287
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6367619
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 18
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2746
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: K4903454
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 19
- Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $546,475
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5104167
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,848.00
- Price sqft: $159.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3074
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112185
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Brystol North At Wylder
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice