Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Pcl 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31300 Kale Brooks Court, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3955
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487949
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 20 22
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in Mirada Lagoon Carlisle Model with Premium Upgrades! Welcome to this stunning Carlisle model by Maronda Homes, perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Mirada Lagoon community
Details for 11218 June Briar Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8479739
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 20 22 Rep
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined Florida living in this exceptional home nestled within a gated section of the popular Mirada master planned communityrenowned for its breathtaking 15 acre crystal lagoon and resort s
Details for 30980 Jazz Leaf Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8499780
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 20 22
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER THIS STANDOUT 4BD/2BA HOME in the sought after Mirada community a true gem offering over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on one of the streets larger lots! Positione
Details for 31088 Jazz Leaf Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2821
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8457078
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 20 22 Rep
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, clean, well maintained home located in mirada lagoon offers a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a bonus room or possible 4th bedroom situated on a relaxing pr
Details for 32076 Pop Ash Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2333
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8475431
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square
Details for 32046 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8467370
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mirada a one of a kind lagoon lifestyle community in the heart of San Antonio, Florida! This charming townhome offers low maintenance living with access to resort style amenities you wont
Details for 10380 Lavender Aster Trail, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $327,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2867
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504640
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Provided by: ASCENSION REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great Value! As Is Property! Motivated Seller! Welcome to this stunning large townhome located in the desirable Mirada Lagoon community in San Antonio,
Details for 32021 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494689
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: TRINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 32021 Powderpuff Mimosa Dr, an exceptional opportunity to own a move in ready townhome in one of San Antonios fastest growing and most desirable communities. Whether you're a first time buy
Details for 32038 Pop Ash Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $281,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6394907
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meet 32038 Pop Ash Pl, a residence arranged for practical living with features designed for daily function. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances, and the primary bedroom is equipped wit
Details for 10321 Trumpet Honeysuckle Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1926
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7883342
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a 8b
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first to rent this beautiful townhouse located in the highly desirable Mirada Lagoon community in San Antonio. This smart home offers modern finishes, smart features, resort style amenities and