Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Monticello
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2110 Michele Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7552
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4657130
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Monticello
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN, FLEXIBLE FLOOR PLAN designed to accommodate a variety of wishes and needs. New custom luxury home for sale in Sarasota Florida located on Coquina Island. This high end Sarasota luxury estate fea
Details for 1239 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4801
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8490350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled under the canopy of Allendales iconic oaks and surrounded by lush, mature landscaping, this breathtaking 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 2 half bathroom home is where mid century charm meets a
Details for 4333 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8466075
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. High School: Northeast
  6. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing 4333 10th St N, a new construction home by one of St. Petersburgs most detail driven custom home builders, Canopy Builders. Located in the Allendale community, this 5 b
Details for 237 11th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 177
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10537188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park Amd
  5. Provided by: Brokers, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ZONED RD 1. PRICE INCLUDES BOTH PROPERTIES: 237 NW 11 ST POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060 AND227 NW 11 ST POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Details for 935 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8454660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This house is a real celebration of joy full of natural light, with open spaces designed to entertain, connect and calm you. If new construction doesnt give you the character and energy you seek, b
Listing Details for 1320 45th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482141
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 10,000+ square foot lot in the heart of highly sought after Allendale, this property presents a rare opportunity for buyers with vision. Offered AS IS prior to renovation comp
Details for 1010 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8503712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What if the home youve been waiting for in Allendale has already been completely done for you and sits high and dry with no flood insurance required? Perfectly positioned on one of Allendales signa
Details for 2227-2229 Montclair Drive 1&2, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4677183
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Monticello
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This nicely updated two unit duplex in the desirable Phillippe Gardens community on Coquina Island offers excellent income potential in a highly sought after location. Situated on a generous corner lo
Details for 225 12th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10526912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park Amd
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated triplex located in the heart of Pompano Beach! Each unit has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This property offers three well appointed units with modern upgrades, making it an excellent
Details for 229 12th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 237
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10527020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park Amd
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. Provided through