Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Murano
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26009852
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Murano
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010505
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3421
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147622
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Murano At Westside
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: PREMIER AGENT NETWORK
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019136
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Pk No 4 Cond
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $454,999.00
- Price sqft: $159.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2845
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147295
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Murano At Westside Ph 2
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $382,500.00
- Price sqft: $171.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2234
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6380779
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Murano At Westside
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $368,500.00
- Price sqft: $278.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11127892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
- Building: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550327
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Park 8
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402216
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Murano At Westside Ph 2
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023307
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
- Building: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice