Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like N Highland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3715 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $43,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,883.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 371
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 15208
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11088201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exquisite custom built oceanfront estate is a true masterpiece of modern luxury, designed to deliver a five star resort lifestyle at home. Elevated 17 feet above sea level, it showcases 120 feet
Details for 3805 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $39,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,682.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled opulence in this new construction, oceanfront residence expertly crafted by Yodezeen Architectural and Design Studio in collaboration with J.Gregory Artistic Estates. This cont
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,439.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear
Details for Lake Marie Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $10,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 88.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Florida Highlands Co Sub
  5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located just off of US 27 in Dundee, FL. This location offers convenient access to several major roadways that make it ideal for both residents and businesses seeking connectivity throughout Central F
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 1503 Highland Park Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 318
  5. Acreage: 77.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5128193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: K REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $4,630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 137
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction in the heart of Victoria Park. Buyers have the opportunity to make decisions on flooring, appliances, paint colors and other custom choices to make it your forever home. T