Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Natura
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023729
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,999.00
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10531639
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013234
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Elementary School: Deerfield Park
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,500.00
- Price sqft: $192.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006499
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Elementary School: Deerfield Park
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: CSRF Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014549
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Townhome
- Price: $226,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10555937
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Elementary School: Deerfield Park
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,900.00
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10545138
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027237
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Elementary School: Deerfield Park
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $170,000.00
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554465
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura
- Elementary School: Deerfield Park
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 907
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011146
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Natura Condo No 1
- Building: Natura Condo No 1
- Elementary School: Deerfield Park
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice