Searching on:
  1. School = Deerfield Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1947 Discovery Circle E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point North
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Corner Villa on the Lake in gated community of Discovery Pointe .Tile flooring, updated master bath, Vaulted ceilings, skylight with New backsplash in eat in kitchen w/stainless steel applian
Details for 1921 15th Street 29, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013296
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge East Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Tranquility awaits as you relax in the privacy of your lanai overlooking a beautiful garden view. No stairs or elevators! 2 bedroom 2 baths, with washer dryer in your lovely & spacious N
Details for 1290 Military Trail 414, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath spacious ground floor unit, screened balcony. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Located in a gated, friendly community, just steps from shop
Details for 2297 15th Street 122, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unit is freshly painted, new floors in both bedrooms. Beautiful 2/2 condo w/ picturesque lake views from every room. Secluded corner unit on the 2nd floor w/ a gated, private front porch. Enter into v
Details for 4905 2nd Way, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007093
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Highland Village
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath renovated duplex mobile home! Enjoy updated finishes and a comfortable layout in a convenient location. Just minutes from I 95, Broward Health North, and Deerfield Beac
Details for 2379 15th Street 114, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 147
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10542028
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadowridge Condo
  5. Building: Meadowridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available March 1 2026 Renovated 2bed/2bathroom second floor apartment with tile and laminate floors throughout. Modern kitchen with granite counter. Dry bar in dining area. Split bedrooms, large mas
Details for 1256 Military Trail 913, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious unfurnished 2BR/1.5BA condo in gated Villas at MeadowLakes! Bright, open layout with large bedrooms, in unit washer/dryer, front open porch and screened back patio with storage. Rent includes
Details for 677 Trace Circle 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 887
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11167697
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Tivoli Trace Condo No 1
  5. Building: Tivoli Trace Condo No 1
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Southeast Realty Equities Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1st Floor Corner Unit with a screened balcony, fresh paint, tile and new carpet; all in the most convenient area. You'll love being so close to the beach and just minutes from I 95. Freshly painted a
Details for 320 4th Avenue 3, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10556280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
xplore the charm of this recently renovated studio rental tucked away in Deerfield Beach! With its fresh updates, the kitchen boasts stylish white cabinets, a sleek countertop, and new stainless steel
Details for 320 4th Avenue 4, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 70