Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,055.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7781
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10527273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,428.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8749
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10531894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Details for 2035 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8361
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548190
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North 28 37 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Completed This Captivating New Estate On Famed Intracoastal Drive By Double P Construction. An Architectural Masterpiece Merging Innovation w/Timeless Refinement, Where Every Facet Embodies Visio
Details for 2737 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $807.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 589
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11025419
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your pre construction paradise! Step into another stunning masterpiece by Mizner Development, where luxury meets functionality. The expansive great room invites you to entertain guests or e
Details for 2711 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,590,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10546887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury updated 4 bedroom/3 bathroom smart home in coral ridge, offering complete privacy behind a steel gate on a 10,000 sf lot, minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping. Open floor plan with mode
Details for 1900 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 314
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10513160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home in sought after Coral Ridge. Recently updated. Quality Porcelanosa flooring throughout including the garage. Fully fenced private backyard, renovated kitchen with 10 foot quartz ce
Details for 103 Blanco Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3359
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4948656
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: North Ridge
  5. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE TEAM INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this home offers room to live, work, and entertain with ease. At the heart of the home, the kitchen delivers with a large center island and breakfast bar, granite c
Details for 1501 Vermont Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1870
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 786404
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: North Ridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan home offers space, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Situated on approximately 0.34 acres, the property is ali
Details for 1808 New Jersey Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1977
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 776991
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: North Ridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale Opportunity. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on an oversized corner lot at the end of a quiet street in the desirable North Ridge subdivision. The thoughtfully
Details for 1604 Maryland Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1995
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 789552
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: North Ridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Northshore area of Lynn Haven, approximately half a mile from North Bay. Situated on a spacious 0.344 acre fully fenced lot, this p