Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northwest Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6377053
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $388,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2282
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401938
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5143789
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2283
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402361
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $199,000.00
- Days On Market: 316
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532118
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Northwest Bus Park
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1979
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6399905
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC
- DMCA Notice