Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nottingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1397 Lattimore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405897
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Nottinghamlegends
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: 369 INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated living meets unparalleled functionality in this stunning Lennar built Arlington model, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Inside, the heart of the
Details for 1336 Lattimore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3823
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6383487
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham At Legends
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: LIVING BY SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Clermonts most desirable guard gated communities, Legends at Country Club, where this spacious two story residence offers 3,200 square feet under AC, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bat
Details for 1271 Lattimore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R4910710
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Nottingham At Legends
  5. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES GROUP OF LAKE , INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare David Weekley Portland Rose floor plan in the highly desirable Legends Golf & Country Club. One of only two in the entire community! This 4 bedroom home features solid Brazilian cherry floori
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 525
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3140
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6261793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham Park
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A chance to own in the UP and COMING APOPKA area, this home is just minutes from the Wyld Oaks Development which upon completion will provide added access to shopping, dining, entertainment, a 3 acre
Details for 1093 Harmony Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2946
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5109816
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham At Legends
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life in the sought after Legends Golf and Country Club, where resort style living meets everyday convenience. This guard gated community offers an exceptional lifestyle with a beautifully a
Details for 4190 Arrow Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2442
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4683625
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham
  5. Provided by: PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida dream home in Sarasota. This beautiful family residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and lifestyle. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and a semi open concept kitch
Details for 000 78th Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $482,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 175
  3. Acreage: 12.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535526
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham Farms
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This location is a perfect lot to build your dream home on and/or great income investment, with abundance of wildlife. Nestled in the peaceful landscape of western Alachua County, this exceptional
Details for 11031 Nottingham Forest Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7880334
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Nottingham Forest
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NO HOA**NO FLOOD**ZONED AGRICULTURAL** Discover the potential in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on 1.3 beautiful acres in the heart of Brooksville. This property offers a peaceful, ru
Details for 8276 Short Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2788
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8466455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Nottingham Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This spacious 3BR/2BA home offers 2,788 sq. ft. of comfortable living. Enjoy Florida living with a screen enclosed pool and large lanai, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in
Details for 1557 Kinsman Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8499908
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Manors Nottingham
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Manors of Nottingham community in Lakeland, Florida. Situated on a spacious lot with lush curb appeal, thi