Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakstead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,020,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4965
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8446957
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
Details for 3811 Ivydale Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454888
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
Details for 3511 Ballastone Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3838
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8477020
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Located in the village of Ballastone in highly desirable Oakstead. This Mercedes Homes Monte Carlo model sits at the back of the community on conservation an
Details for 3333 Brenford Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8466833
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 9 10
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed PONDVIEW HOME... this 4 bedroom, 2 bath 2300 square foot, 2 car garage home is located in the highly desirable Oakstead Community. From the moment you
Details for 19331 Haskell Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2162
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8486169
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 06
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 19331 Haskell Place in Land O' Lakes, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,626 square feet of comfortable living inside a desirable gated community. With modern upgrad
Details for 3550 Simonton Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2192
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8506343
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable gated community of weymouth at oakstead! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage offers 1,626 square feet of beautiful
Details for 19233 Barred Owl Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2133
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401615
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 08
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in Tanglewylde, the gated villas of Oakstead, this move in ready, meticulously maintained residence offers effortless, low maintenance living. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 ful
Details for 19428 Haskell Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1626
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8505647
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 06
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and located in the highly desirable gated community of Weymouth in Oakstead, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 2753 Tanglewylde Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2178
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8486784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 08
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Easy, maintenance free living awaits in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a dedicated office and separate dining area, ideally located in the heart of Land O Lakes in Oakstead. Designed fo
Details for 19438 Everton Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1998
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8441920
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 06
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This villa is located in the Weymouth village of Oakstead, a premier community known for its resort style amenities, strong community feel, and oriented environment for all ages in a growing but conv