Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oasis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 6a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11133735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Includes $1,000,000 in furnishings and upgrades! Can be purchased unfurnished. Oasis is considered by many to be the best constructed building on Singer Island. Please call me anytime to explain why.
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 7a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4835
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11131158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Oasis Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very large unit with ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views. This 4,000 + total SF condo is on a floor with private elevator access directly into the kitchen. Other features are three balconies, high c
Details for 8405 34th Street, Doral, FL 33122
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11150792
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Doral
  3. Zipcode: 33122
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Park Square At Doral
  5. Elementary School: John I. Smith K
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
  8. Provided by: Gex F Richardson
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxurious home in Oasis Square Park a gated 24 hour patrolled community. features contemporary three story architecture. On a cornet lot, featuring, heated pool, with summer kitchen. Heated jacuz
Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3609
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539437
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Subdivision: Unit 2 Ira Beas Oasis Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
Details for 15078 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3236
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is itthe one buyers wait for and rarely catch in time. One of the final opportunities to own in Del Webb Oasis, a highly sought after 55+ community by Pulte Homes, where lifestyle isn't an upgrad
Details for 647 67th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $964,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $974,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 21
  5. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690815
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Travelers Oasis
  5. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 1. 9 acre commercial lot ideally located just off the highly traveled state road 64 corridor in bradenton, offering excellent visibility and convenient access to i 75. Positioned in a rapidly gr
Details for 13780 Fresh Ivy Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3913
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after del webb oasis of winter garden, a guard gated 55+ community where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together
Details for 13043 Sandcastle Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $876,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1943
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience with the Palmary dream home. Formerly a model home, this stunning one story residence showcases a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 spacious be
Details for 19857 Montenero Way, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3649
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6146804
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Oasiswest Vlgs Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home in Oasis at Wellen Park! Enjoy 2,805 sq. ft. of luxury living in this stunning waterfront pool home located in the gated community of Oasis! Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a study/den
Details for 15162 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5139203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Oasis Phase 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HEATED SALT WATER POOL IN A CONSERVATION LOT! This exceptional Mystique model by Pulte showcases one of the most impressive outdoor living spaces within Del Webb Oasis, a boutique 55+ resort style com