Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oasis Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14422 Desert Haven Street 4206, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5148708
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove Iilakeside Village
  5. Provided by: MD3 HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome located in a quiet and well maintained community. This property features a functional layout with spacious, light filled interiors. It offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kitch
Details for 14236 Oasis Cove Blvd, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1571
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6395058
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove At Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If watching Magic Kingdom fireworks from your own home sounds like a dream, this is where it becomes your reality. Welcome to Oasis Cove, a gated, resort style community located just a few miles fr
Details for 14368 Desert Haven Street 4106, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6396784
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove Iilakeside Village
  5. Building: Oasis Cove Iilakeside Village Xi
  6. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss 14368 Desert Haven St, recently enhanced with a partial flooring replacement, providing an updated surface throughout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances for functional
Details for 14200 Oasis Cove Boulevard 3301, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5145300
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove Ilakeside Village P
  5. Building: Oasis Cove Ilakeside Village Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to live in the exclusive and highly desirable Windermere area! This stunning corner townhouse in the sought after gated community of Oasis Cove features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5
Details for 8140 Serenity Springs Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5149648
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Oasis Cove community. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout, featuring a con