Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Trillium South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 802, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4944561
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Building: Ocean Trillium South
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor with Stunning Ocean Views! Wake up to the sound of the waves and enjoy your morning coffee from a covered patio overlooking the shoreline. This beautifully renovated 1 bed, 1 bath condo is f
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 101, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087932
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Building: Ocean Trillium South
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ease of beachfront living combined with impressive rental potential in this New Smyrna Beach condominium. Located in a short term rental community, this property offers a unique opportu
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 501, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087936
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Building: Ocean Trillium South
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Ocean Trillium in New Smyrna Beach. This turnkey unit is fully furnished and move in ready, making it
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 601, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 812
  9. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087882
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Building: Ocean Trillium South
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't be shy come on and buy......... Your dream condo that is! Nsb premier oceanfront condominium with gorgeous views and exceptional income potential. Discover this rare gem in a short term rental f
Details for 3405 Atlantic Avenue 202, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1087829
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trillium South
  5. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well equiped unit offers nice views of beach and allows weekly and daily vacation rentals. You can also live here full time if you desire. Located close to restaurants parks and shopping. Come ta