Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Olive Tree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1163 Peninsula Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2566
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025627
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable community of Normandy Isles, this beautifully maintained 1 story home offers 1,874 sq ft of living space on a quiet cul de sac with a 2018 roof and newer Trane dual zone air c
Details for 1128 Hatteras Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26026005
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a premier lakefront with approximately 67 feet of water frontage, this exceptional one story residence delivers the rare combination buyers crave: privacy, serenity, and everyday convenience. W
Details for 1011 Salmon Isle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6a
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home situated on a desirable corner lot! This property features a brand new roof, offering peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you'll find a modern kitchen
Details for 1708 Sawgrass Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1913
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11115425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5d
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home well maintained in the sought after gated community of Olive Tree the lowest Gated HOA fee. 24 Hour Man Gated close to all shops and ammenities such as minutes away f
Details for 1087 Salmon Isle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2061
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6a
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1724 Sawgrass Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5d
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious home with high ceilings and bright, open layout. Living and dining areas flow seamlessly into kitchen and family room, all filled with natural light. The kitchen features newer appliances and
Details for 1207 Hatteras Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2570
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11156235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Rand Florida Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1168 Hatteras Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6b
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home offering comfort, privacy, and a touch of luxury in a desirable gated community. Each spacious bedroom features its o
Details for 1209 Olympic Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2172
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 6c
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home! this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage home has everything you're looking for. Open concept, split bedroom floor plan with lake views. The Kitchen is upgraded with grani
Details for 1488 Fairway Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Olive Tree Par 5c
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home with lake view, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, brand new kitchen with white shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops with full size backsplash, all stainless steel appliances, brand new r