Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Tree Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7621 Orange Tree Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3251
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6377839
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Right in the heart of dr. Phillips in convenient and highly desirable, gated, orange tree country club, visit this one of a kind, new orleans inspired architecture & renovated! Numer
Details for 6747 Edgeworth Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2895
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6398404
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Fully Renovated Golf Front Residence in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Presenting a rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offering approximately 2,2
Details for 6047 Shore Line Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $707,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $717,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3093
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6356305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom home on a prime corner lot in the gated Orange Tree Country Club! This beautifully maintained home offers a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops and custom cabinetry, seamless
Details for 6349 Parson Brown Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2870
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6391720
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Golf course home in the sought after, guard gated Orange Tree subdivision. This exceptional three bedroom, two bath residence is situated to capture stunning vistas of the famous
Details for 6013 Crystal View Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3138
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379831
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Fenced Home in Prime Orlando Location Welcome to this exceptional residence located in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. This fully fenced home offers the perfect blend of
Details for 7432 Sparkling Lake Rd, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3089
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6396817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement...! Welcome to Orange Tree Country Club, a highly sought after gated golf course community in the heart of Dr. Phillips, Southwest Orl
Details for 7207 Greenville Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3093
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6403258
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: OUTLET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home featuring a spacious layout and a screened lanai, located in the desirable orange tree golf community in dr. Phillips. This immaculate home offers a formal livin
Details for 6103 Crystal View Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6397815
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in the sought after golf community of orange tree, where space, comfort, and
Details for 6609 Edgeworth Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8480877
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location truly is everything and this home delivers. Welcome to the distinguished, gated Orange Tree Golf Community in the heart of Doctor Phillips, one of Orlandos most sought after areas for life
Details for 7320 Farington Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6395304
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Orange Tree Golf Community in Dr. Phillips. This singe