Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osprey Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $879,990.00
- Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4239
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393961
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,990.00
- Price sqft: $237.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394850
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3470
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390611
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph 1
- Provided by: KICANTO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389532
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranchph 1
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,850.00
- Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $612,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3470
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5146095
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph I
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: A & V FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3543
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346537
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranchph 1
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 662499
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6381797
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $441,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405201
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph 1
- Provided by: DTB FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149180
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph I
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6386823
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Phase 1
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice