Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oxford Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023811
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Oxford Towers Condo
- Building: Oxford Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2759
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8436716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Oxford Ii Condo
- Building: Oxford Ii Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496350
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Oxford I A Condo
- Building: Oxford I A Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8420387
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Oxford I A Condo
- Building: Oxford I A Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2113
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8438791
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Oxford I A Condo
- Building: Oxford I A Condo
- Provided by: B.K. WOOLDRIDGE & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1198
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6394379
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
- Building: Oxford Square Condo
- Elementary School: Casselberry
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $88.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8465586
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Oxford Ii Condo
- Building: Oxford Ii Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1126
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6378275
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26005548
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417