Searching on:
  1. City = Casselberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1278 Snug Harbor Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 585
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3133
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6244913
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Red Bug
  6. Provided by: APPLE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in Gated Oakhurst Reserve Casselberry, FL. Welcome to this unique and spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home nestled on one of the largest lots in the highly sought after Oakhurst R
Details for 368 Fairgreen Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948941
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
At the heart of Kings Point in Deer Run, where opportunities to own are few and far between, this extensively renovated lakeview residence delivers a level of design, quality, and lifestyle that is in
Details for 3717 Jericho Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2353
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5144467
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Howell Cove 4th Sec
  5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool residence situated on an expansive 0.47 acre lot in the highly desirable Howell Cove community of Casselberry. Combining modern upgrades,
Details for 1737 Setting Sun Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2351
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318238
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Reserve
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What a gem! Inside the gated community of Oakhurst Reserve, step into this inviting single story home to discover a spacious open living room and dining room combo. The first hallway to the right lea
Details for 333 Kimi Court, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3205
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6392348
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oak Leaf
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Home searching for a new forever owner! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home offers multiple living areas, an updated kitchen open to
Details for 4014 Gallagher Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3216
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503102
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4014 Gallagher Loop, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom retreat nestled in the highly sought after Oak Park community of Casselberry that perfectly blends classic Florida charm with modern
Details for 70 Griggs Avenue, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $563,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6388760
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Enchanted Manor
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely does an investment opportunity combine this level of immediate cash flow with such high demand features in the heart of Central Florida. Located on a quiet, serene street in the sought after En
Details for 70 Griggs Avenue, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $563,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6395148
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Enchanted Manor
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OCCUPY ONE SIDE AND RENT THE OTHER! Welcome to a home that offers the perfect blend of spacious living and ultimate versatility. Nestled on a quiet, serene street in the desirable Enchanted Manor sub
Details for 1528 Cuthill Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6394252
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks At Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Deer Run a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home that offers the perfect blend of high end m
Details for 2922 Willow Bay Terrace, Casselberry, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3068
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406678
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Casselberry
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lakehurst
  5. Elementary School: Red Bug
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of one of Seminole Countys most quietly desirable communities, this home delivers something increasingly difficult to find in todays market: true move in ready ownership with a