Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Pointe I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9816 2nd Terrace Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5760
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4672159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
Details for 7748 Travlers Tree Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7748 Travelers Tree Dr. in the prestigious Boca Pointe community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan with abundant natural light, so
Details for 3189 Solitaire Palm Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021560
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Pointe At Martin Downs (a
  5. Elementary School: Palm City
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm City living at its finest in coveted Palm Pointe! Rarely available, and one of the only fully renovated homes in this intimate community. This 4BR/2.5BA CBS pool home showcases exceptional crafts
Details for 3124 Solitaire Palm Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3283
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11158115
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Pointe At Martin Downs (a
  5. Elementary School: Palm City
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Bourgeois Real Estate Group, I
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Palm Pointe at Martin Downs community, this gated 4BR/2.5BA home offers numerous upgrades for comfort and peace of mind, including a 2021 roof and A/C. The second floor
Details for 420 64th Avenue 903, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1131
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8458927
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered below market value, offered at $499,000. Waterfront living is a lifestyleand this corner beach residence offers the best views in the building, offering stunning sunrise or full moon vista
Details for 400 64th Avenue W 1004w, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 82
  7. Bldg sqft: 1003
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe
  6. Provided by: A-1 REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First time offered in over 20 years. Come and buy your slice of paradise. Amazing views. Resort style living. Must see to appreciate all of the beauty and charm in this home sweet home. Very spacious
Details for 7341 Golf Pointe Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2281
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4671327
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Florida retreat in the highly desirable Golf Pointe at Palm Aire Country Club Community. This beautifully maintained turnkey furnished villa offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms.
Details for 420 64th Avenue 602, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497904
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Three Palms Pointeyour slice of coastal paradise! Perfectly located just moments from the beach, this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 full sized bathroom residence offers 1,131 square feet of rel
Details for 400 64th Avenue 907 W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1131
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503626
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT BLISS PEACE OF MIND INCLUDED W/ SOLID FINANCIALS & MILESTONES PASSED | ST. PETE BEACH | Welcome home to this stunning corner unit residence at Three Palms Pointe, one of St.
Details for 11630 Marino Court 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684208
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  5. Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate TURNKEY furnished 2BR + Den, 2BA first floor END UNIT offering breathtaking lake views, exceptional privacy, and one of the most desirable locations within the community. First floor units