Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Ranches A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5656 South Shore Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 18485
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Palm Glade Ranches Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of both worlds on this exceptional 10+ acre equestrian property, ideally located just minutes from Global and WEF while offering the tranquility of Wellington's farm life. This property
Details for 92 92 Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
Land
  1. Price: $8,560,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11135699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Index Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 5.54 acre development site in the heart of Cooper City. Located just west of the Turnpike and minutes from shopping, schools, transportation, and medical services, these two parcels offer an e
Details for 13122 52nd Place S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 9532
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Palm Glade Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
10.32 acre equestrian farm ideally located in Wellington's South end, close to the back gate of the Wellington International Showgrounds. CBS center aisle stable on a quiet street featuring 30 stalls
Details for 13401 55th Street S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 22642
  10. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11063339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Palm Glade Ranches South Sho
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a sprawling 9.32 acre lot, this one of a kind 14,990 living sq. ft. estate offers endless possibilities for luxury living. While the home needs some work, its unique architecture and grand
Details for 749 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4590
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Wellington's incredible world class equestrian venues, this home in the highly sought after Palm Beach Little Ranches sits on over 2 acres with direct access to miles of rideable tra
Details for 852 Cindy Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3126
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches East
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own equestrian retreat an established, beautifully appointed 3 acre farm. Train & ride at home in the dressage ring w/ mirror wall and charming viewing gazebo, then turn your horses
Details for 650 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10552561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches
  5. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury 3 suite estate on 2.04 acres with high end finishes throughout. Features include an oversized master with two XL walk in closets, office, 12 ft ceilings, marble floors, impact windows, motorize
Details for 739 Cindy Circle Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3360
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26008843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches East
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely, manicured 3 acre farm on a cul de sac circle hosts a center aisle 5 stall barn with a charming tack room, dressage ring with mirror wall, paddocks, round pen, 4 bedroom 4 bath home with impact
Details for 583 Rambling Drive Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11140944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches 2
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2.27 acre private smart home in the quiet, sought after Palm Beach Little Ranches equestrian community in Wellington. Beautiful neighborhood with large equestrian investments and miles of rideable tra
Details for 8709 Palm Ranches Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2682
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503792
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ranches A
  5. Provided by: THE ALDRICH AGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021 with sturdy concrete CMU construction, this modern 2,109 square foot residence offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms along with a low maintenance lifestyle. The first floor features an ope