Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1881 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11133516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence combining modern elegance with everyday comfort. Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring European style kitchen with sleek cabinetry, q
Details for 2585 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10486580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge 31 30 B
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is perfect for South Florida living! Enjoy the convenience of a fenced parking area, ideal for your 27 boat or RV. Re
Details for 1861 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2560
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11128714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Estates 2
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into modern elegance in the heart of Lake Clarke Shores with this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of designer style and South Florida relaxation. From the
Details for 8361 Wilton Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11168573
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Ridge Ests No 2 In
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in the highly desirable community of Lake Clarke Shores! This single family home offers ample living spaces, a 2 car garage, and no HOA. Recent updates include a built in convection microwa
Details for 806 Minnesota Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 336
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2453
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11098523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Ridge
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW ROOF**NO HOA, renovated large single family home very close to the intracoastal and ocean. Spacious yard with a very large pool. Very few homes of this size become available in this area. Convert
Details for 2554 Palmetto Ridge Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398295
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a large home to raise a family and entertain family and guests, then this may be your new home! Enter the front door via the unique driveway with concrete stone tiles. You wil
Details for 504 Omaha Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8504049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Ridge Add
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from downtown Palm Harbor, Ozona, Crystal Beach, and the shores of Honeymoon Island, this home offers the ideal blend of everyday convenience and coastal lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to l
Details for 336 Harbor Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8507647
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Ridge Of Palm Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in one of Palm Harbor's most desirable neighborhoods! This charming townhouse sits on a serene pond front lot, offering the kind of tranquil water views that make every mo
Details for 558 Harbor Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1621
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8407351
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Ridge Of Palm Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom/2.5 Bath Townhome with a versatile loft, nestled in the desirable Harbor Ridge Community of Palm Harbor. Perfectly maintained and untouched by hurricanes or Floodin
Details for 2917 Palmetto Ridge Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 782097
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller NOW $269,995 SUCH VALUE Lynn Haven townhome. Great Family home or Investment with great rental potential! Rare to find a Large First Floor Master bedroom, with ensuite nicely updat