Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 150 Inlet Way 1 E, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,154.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11111662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Icon At Palm Beach Shores 150
  5. Building: Icon At Palm Beach Shores 150 Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEAN/PALM BEACH INLET VIEWS. New construction 2024. This modern contemporary (3 br 3.5 ba corner unit with den/office) offers incredible direct views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Palm Beach
Details for 2323 Lake Drive 201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,027.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11132697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Building: Palm Beach Shores
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The Driftwood is a rare and refined sanctuary of just five ultra luxury residences along the pristine Intracoastal waters of Singer Island. ** To experience the Lifestyle Tour and feel the space bey
Details for 112 Claremont Lane, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11151571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare multifamily opportunity on iconic Singer Island / Palm Beach Shores. This well located four unit residential income property is just minutes from the beach, Intracoastal Waterway, dining, and sho
Details for 309 Claremont Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living at its finest in this newly completed custom residence by NRH Homes, the premier builder in Palm Beach Shores! Ideally located just 500 feet from the renowned Sailfish Marina
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2-302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2826
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Building: Palm Beach Shores
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THE ULTIMATE water views and MARINA VANTAGE. Residence 2 302 is the premier "C" Plan specifically curated for the direct, front row water views of the private marina and Intracoastal and occupying the
Details for 309 Cascade Lane, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147817
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 309 Cascade Lane the only brand new construction home in all of Palm Beach Shores. This stunning Spanish Colonial style residence is truly one of a kind, offering a luxurious blend of elega
Details for 180 Lake Drive 2204, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 17862
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Building: Palm Beach Shores
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living takes on a refined, approachable elegance from this beautifully designed second floor residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Positioned within an intimate, low density enclave in
Details for 1166 Beach Road, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2862
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to the beach!! Only 1500 feet to the ocean. Only 800 feet to the intracoastal waterway. 5 minute walk to Phil Foster Park with beach, 3 boat ramps, fishing pier. Not only is there room for a
Details for 324 Bamboo Road, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2133
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11155695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to island living in the highly desirable community of Palm Beach Shores. This beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath coastal home is just a short walk from both the Atla
Details for 28401 Coco Palm Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: C7524374
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Shores
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled waterfront gem with direct access to the Peace River and beyond to Charlotte Harborthis is Florida living at its finest! Situated on an oversized fenced lot with tropical landscap