Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point N, Crystal River, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4967
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 852305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Isle
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Clermont Orlando
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced $200k! Come experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well built design incorpor
Details for 25158 Marion Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516070
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Isles 01
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
.30 acres with direct Highway 17 / Marion Avenue frontage in downtown Punta Gorda. Zoned CG (General Commercial), the property supports a variety of permitted uses and offers excellent visibility in a
Details for 436 Klispie Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 150
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7518934
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Isles 01sr
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your Florida dream home on this waterfront lot in Punta Gorda offering direct access to the Peace River and Charlotte Harbor with no fixed bridges, ideal for boaters and those seeking true sailb
Details for 460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 205, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017165
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  5. Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxuriate in your private island paradise. This 2nd floor, fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo offers stunning sunset water viewseven from your bed. The redesigned layout features an open concept kitchen wi
Details for 450 Paradise Isle Boulevard 201, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  5. Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront unit in desirable Isle of Paradise! Enjoy living in a true island setting with stunning water views. This fully furnished and tastefully decorated residence feat
Details for 470 Paradise Isle Boulevard 105, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26014750
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  5. Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the island lifestyle in this comfortable, beautifully decorated 1 bedroom a bath and covered patio condo at Paradise Island featuring stunning canal views, a remodeled kitchen with granite counte
Details for 470 Paradise Isle Boulevard 204, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  5. Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FROM MAY TO NOVEMBER 2026. Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo for SEASONAL RENTAL Hallandale Beach. Treat yourself to an unforgettable stay in this stunning 2 bedroom condo, ideally located in the
Details for 440 Paradise Isle Boulevard 303, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26019853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location, near all services, hospitals, groceries, casino and much more, this modern unit is up for rent 6 months....