Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Villas Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Assist 2 Sell
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a spectacular 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom waterfront condo that includes a 40 x 16 deeded boat slip with a BRAND NEW 24,000 LB lift! This beautifully
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 204, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
You have to come take a look at this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the heart of Crystal River! Included in the renovation you will find new appliances, flooring, paint and c
Details for 104 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 114, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1158
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164835
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Villas Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 bath, ground floor condo with amazing views of the intracoastal from your screened porch and kitchen window! Boater's paradise, dock spaces available right outside your door. U
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle W 101, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8477419
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Water views, boat access, and fully renovated this Crystal River condo checks the boxes that matter. Completely renovated in 2025, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo blends modern coast
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 101, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852230
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 504, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1819
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852005
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to buyer's inability to get financing. Motivated seller!!! Location, location, location! You're in luck! A beautiful paradise point villa, 3 bedrooms/2baths is now on the market
Details for 108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Villas Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking each day to gentle breezes and shimmering water views in your own coastal retreat. Introducing a fully appointed waterfront residence where design, comfort, and coastal lifestyle conver
Details for 581 Blue Heron Drive 317-b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $224,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 13
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10533435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Villas
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Here it is! The most adorable two bed one and a half bath condo in a 55+ community. Walking distance to the beach, restaurants the gulf stream race track, the tennis center and more! You are sure to l
Details for 501 Blue Heron Drive 221-a, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Villas Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous corner end unit condo | renowned paradise villas | newer roof | immediate rental opportunity | dock rental available | bright open layout | marble floors | remodeled kitchen with breakfast ba
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 854569
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the heart of Crystal River! All new appliances, flooring, paint and cabinets, tastefully decorated. If you are into antiques, you will love the