Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Manor Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 730 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1865
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5138744
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a sparkling private pool, and NO HOA offering maximum freedom and flexibility for homeowners
Details for 10140 Bridlewood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $406,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6402523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home in East Orlando A Must See! Welcome to 10140 Bridlewood Ave, a f
Details for 940 Sonata Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6404120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to the sweet spot of orlando living. Some homes just make sense and 940 sonata lane is exactly that. Tucked into a well established east o
Details for 10855 Genevieve Street, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 684
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2465
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6217760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller!! This home qualifies for a special conventional loan program where the interest rate is significantly discounted. No first time homebuyer requirement!! Ask me for more details. Welco
Details for 1414 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1772
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6402995
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location , Location in Orlando!!! A Single family home 3 Bed/ 2 bath with: Roof 2023, Fence 2025, new plumbing, new electrical wiring and A/C maintenance 2025, located in the city center and youll app
Details for 10618 Eastview Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6404924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Provided by: INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3BR/2BA Home East Orlando. Spacious and well maintained home near UCF, Valencia College, and 408. Features include an open floor plan, screened porch, and fenced backyard. Utilities included (water &
Details for 1014 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 943
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6401813
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now! Updated 3 bedroom home with a large yard. Newer laminate floors throughout, updated kitchen with newer cabinets and refrigerator. Neutral paint throughout. Primary bedroom features an e