Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7463 70th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026382
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY 9PM SUNDAY MAY 10, SELLER WILL REVIEW OFFERS MONDAY. Parkland home for sale. 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage home. Seller is corporation and does not discl
Details for 1115 Calico Pointe Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111736
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, single story, 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, saltwater pool, featuring a desirable floor plan and plenty of space for comfortable living and entertaining. The main living areas h
Details for 919 Magnolia Blossom Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2287
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6393738
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Errol Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the desirable Parkside at Errol Estates community. The thoughtfully designed layout features a spacious kit
Details for 993 Calico Pointe Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1949
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4959260
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get excited to call this stunning 2024 new construction home yours! Seller is offering up to $5,000 toward closing costs or interest rate buy down!! Making this an incredible opportunity to save and m
Details for 1099 Calico Pointe Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,645.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5110700
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Estates
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2023, located in the Parkside at Estates community in Groveland. Offering over 2,100 square feet of well designed living space, this single story home feat
Details for 1146 Calico Pointe Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6383398
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Parkside at Cherry Lake area of Groveland! This charming property offers a spacious, open layout designed for comfort and everyday living.
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,269.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,239
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1691
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8478725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Errol Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,691 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr