Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkway Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 206 1st Street J-4, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10551945
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Parkway Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting first floor condo featuring two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Enjoy a large eat in kitchen with new appliances and easy to maintain tiled floors through
Details for 6016 Hibiscus Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $166,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $171,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4657239
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas Condo Un 6
  5. Building: Parkway Villas Condo Un 6
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this turnkey, beach inspired end unit villa located in the sought after Parkway Villas 55+ community, just minutes from the beautiful Gulf beaches. And if the recent
Details for 16th Pl  , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Townhome
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 902
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690991
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Village Condo
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime SW Cape Coral Opportunity 2BR Townhome Near Cape Harbour Dont miss this opportunity to own a charming unfurnished 2 bedroom townhome in a highly desirable Southwest Cape Coral location, less
Details for 15600 7th Avenue 211, MIAMI, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404263
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Towers Condo Bldg 1
  5. Building: Parkway Towers Condo Bldg 1
  6. Provided by: ITS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort, convenience, and investment potential in this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Parkway Towers. Offering 840 square feet, Unit 211 features a bright open layout, generous living sp
Details for 15600 7th Avenue 516, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019469
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  5. Building: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Thomas Jefferson Biscayne Gard
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: The RMG Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit featuring stainless steel appliances and a beautiful view. The home offers abundant natural light and generous storage, including a large walk in closet plus
Details for 5027 16th Place 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 902
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690635
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Village Condo
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR Townhome for Rent in Prime SW Cape Coral Location Located in one of Southwest Cape Corals most desirable areas, less than one mile from Cape Harbour and minutes from restaurants, shop