Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peace River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2001 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5131
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7522082
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Pinnacle of Luxury in this Waterfront Estate Home Located in the "Estates on Peace River gated neighborhood. Offering four bedrooms, three baths, and 3,619 square feet of refined living
Details for 28959 Smugglers Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6587
  10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7523785
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Ests
  5. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom residence, where timeless architecture meets the relaxed elegance of Florida living. Perfectly framed by towering palm trees and a sweeping brick paver driveway, this h
Details for 2033 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 1018
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4526
  10. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7478535
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **major price improvement**please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this listing welcome to punta gorda, florida, and the estates
Details for 2073 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4435
  10. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7511814
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this listing welcome to punta gorda, florida, and the gated community of the estates on peace river, comprised of only 28 homes! This ne
Details for 2049 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 798
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4181
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7489107
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **major price improvement**please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this fabulous property welcome home to punta gorda, florida a
Details for 28992 Gin Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 681
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4181
  10. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7494632
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this fabulous property welcome to punta gorda, florida and the exclusive gated community
Details for 520 Woodstork Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4185
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684466
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Club
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the exclusive, deed restricted community of Peace River Club. This brand new custom estate by Charlotte Harbor Homes is perfectly positioned on over one private a
Details for 541 Ridgecrest Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4401
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8353254
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Shores Un 1
  5. High School: Charlotte
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Drastic price reduction! Seller motivated. Make an offer. 150 ft waterfront home and in law quarters. Lot 6 and 7. Main house heated 2237 sq ft and screened lanai 678 sq ft. 3 bed 2 bath, living room,
Details for 612 Morgan Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Development
  5. Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: AGENT GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey opportunity to own a fully equipped citrus nursery on 5 acres! This versatile property is currently functioning as a citrus nursery, with the infrastructure already in place to support expansi
Details for 2009 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523327
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own Your Slice of Waterfront Paradise in Punta Gorda! Seize the opportunity to own this stunning 1.03 acre waterfront lot in the highly sought after Estates on Peace River, a private gated luxury comm