Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Creek Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9004 Hogans Bend, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2301
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8489705
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and creativity to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the Pebble Creek Village community of New Tampa, just off Bruce
Details for 9702 Little Pond Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2014
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION and RARE LISTING. Listed BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE for a quick sale. Located in the desirable Pebble Creek community, this well maintained home features an updated kitchen with granite coun
Details for 9761 Fox Chapel Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8486325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirabl
Details for 9107 Cypresswood Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1795
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8507821
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Provided by: SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Tampa Home with 1795 sq ft of living space. $100 monthly lawn care fee required. Welcome to the lovely Pebble Creek community where you can beat the summer heat at the community
Details for 9725 Fox Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2099
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501437
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property offers a spacious and functional layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, an open living area filled with natural light, and a well appointed kitchen with ample cabinet space. The ho