Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ridge North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 716 Sunny Pine Way D, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11157941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well kept 2 bed, 2 bath unit offering vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, and private screened patio with storage. with a bright, comfortable feel throughout, offering a great o
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable unit due to the abundance of light offered from its precise NE angled position allowing the sun to flow in during the morning and all throughout the day. A generous colorful garden
Details for 816 Sky Pine Way G, Greenacres, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11119066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iv Co
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ADULT COMMUNITY 55+, LAKE VIEW BEAUTY! Investment opportunity, no waiting period for rental. Eligible for VA & 3% down Conventional financing primary home. This villa floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bat
Details for 723 Sunny Pine Way H2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $5,000 in concessions! INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY HARD TO FIND! 3% CONVENTIONAL loans available & VA LOANS. ALL AGES COMMUNITY! MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 705 Sunny Pine Way H, Greenacres, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME QUALIFIES FOR A $15K BUYER GRANT. Spacious lakefront corner villa that's truly move in ready. 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light with flowing wood look porcela
Details for 544 Shady Pine Way A, Greenacres, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Cond Decl F
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly motivated seller!!! Completely Remodeled Luxury Villa: Move In Today! Don't miss the opportunity to own this spectacular villa, renovated from top to bottom with high quality finishes. The prop
Details for 704 Sunny Pine Way C, Greenacres, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES WELCOME! FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS, VA approved & purchase with as little as 3% for conventional loan. LAKE VIEW Villa with 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms with Screened Patio & Storage room. The unit
Details for 723 Sunny Pine Way B2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $258,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Iii
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Iii
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All new appliances the entire kitchen and bathrooms are remodeled, Great opportunity for a family the lower utility bills in town, Cable TV is FREE, low taxes, low HOA, great amenities. Come and see
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1005
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES WELCOME, CONVENTIONAL low down payment with as little as 3% down payment!! A first floor corner unit with impact windows & sliding doors, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Enclosed covered patio & St
Details for 705 Sunny Pine Way F, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26017971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor villa featuring peaceful lake views and desirable hurricane shutters for added protection. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short walk to th