Searching on:
  1. School = Liberty Park (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3179 Hoylake Road, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home set on a prime lot with serene golf course views. This inviting residence features an open living area with natural light, wood and tile flooring, and a well appointe
Details for 3099 Medinah Circle E, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within a sought after golf community, this charming updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare combination of freedom, space, and lifestyle without the restrictions of an HOA. A circular driv
Details for 200 Trails End, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Trails End At River Bridge
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Multigenerational Pool Home with No Rear Neighbors and Stunning Florida Sunset Views. This 4 Bed, 3 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home Features a Contemporary Kitchen with a Massive Island Perfect for
Details for 7328 Saint Andrews Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $639,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10552724
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf & Co
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home that blends timeless charm with modern upgrades. 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after community of Palm Beach National Golf Estates. A tru
Details for 2525 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2506
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Par 3a
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled Lakefront home with a beautiful swimming pool offering a clean, modern feel throughout. The open floor plan features a redesigned kitchen, updated bathrooms, and an expanded laund
Details for 7620 Saint Andrews Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2529
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11161948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home boasting 2350+ square feet under air with beautiful full size screened in pool surrounded by a huge patio perfect for entertaining all year round and zoned for excellent schools. Lo
Details for 150 Harbor Lake Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2617
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Home Made Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED 3/2 Single Family LAKE HOUSE in the coveted Riverbridge Community with stunning water views all around. Roof was recently replaced in 2021 (With double wraps), and FULL hurricane shutt
Details for 2534 Egret Lake Drive, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3354
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26006013
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud 3a
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after River Bridge community. This beautifully maintained residence features soaring high ceilings and an ope
Details for 3151 Pinehurst Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2324
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great neighborhood and no HOA! This home sits on a 1/3 of an acre corner lot. Offers two separate driveways plus a 1 car garage. Can park 8+ cars. Home is in need of updates and priced below marke
Details for 2249 Soundings Court, Greenacres, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11125617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: River Bridge Pud 2b
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Discover comfort, style, and peace of mind in this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. This fully