Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Players Club I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1485 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 303, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 2.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4679674
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club I
  5. Building: Players Club I
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Coastal elegance meets effortless island living at The Players Club on Longboat Key. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath Gulf front residence located in building #1 offers direct Gulf views from the private balc
Details for 1445 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 101, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4684021
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Iii
  5. Building: Players Club Iii
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this highly desirable corner residence featuring three bedrooms, three full baths, and an expansive 36 x 11 sunroom at The Players Club. Youll immediately be drawn to the impressive 31 foot
Details for 1425 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 308, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4676606
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Iv
  5. Building: Players Club Iv
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Gulf front living in one of the largest units, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a flexible study/den/4th bedroom, in a gated community located on the sought after south end of L
Details for 1425 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 408, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1959
  10. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4674194
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Iv
  5. Building: Players Club Iv
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside and be immediately greeted by stunning, uninterrupted views of the Gulf of Mexico, setting the tone for this exceptional Players Club residence. This home is being sold FURNISHED, you jus
Details for 26267 Northern Cross Road 1a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $137,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 891
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7522701
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Bldg 01
  5. Building: Players Club Bldg 01
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming partially furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath, end unit condo in the desirable Players Club community. This light and bright unit features a spacious living/dining area with cathedral ceilings, an in
Details for 1465 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 504, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Rental
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 742
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4609098
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club I
  5. Building: Players Club I
  6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Gorgeous beach front PENTHOUSE condo available to rent in the sought after Longboat Key community of the Players Club. Enjoy views of the Gulf of Mexico, lush grounds a
Details for 1485 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 109, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Rental
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2332
  9. Acreage: 2.74 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4548403
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club I
  5. Building: Players Club I
  6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!!!! Gorgeous beach front condo in the sought after Longboat Key community of the Players Club. This light and bright turnkey furnished condo has two bedrooms, two bathroo
Details for 1445 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 305, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Rental
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1957
  7. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4671205
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Iii
  5. Building: Players Club Iii
  6. Provided by: M&M PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living meets Modern Coastal at Gulf Front Haven, a beautifully updated, modern, ocean view floorplan that sits right on the beach at Longboat Key, one of the Gulf Coasts Premier Living Areas! T