Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinsettia Park 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1800 Webber Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,046.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4778
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4687153
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of West of the Trail, this luxury single story estate represents the pinnacle of modern living. Encompassing 3,262 square feet, the home features 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and
Details for 1800 Webber Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,002.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4778
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4693157
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1850 Webber Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6501
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686673
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. West of trail, 2026 Custom Build, Exquisite Modern Mediterranean estate with a seamless blend of classic architecture and contemporary finishes. Thi
Details for 3319 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4405
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4687005
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare fusion of modern luxury, designer finishes, and an unbeatable Sarasota location, this stunning 2023 built residence at 3319 S Osprey Ave delivers the ultimate move in ready lifestyle just momen
Details for 1865 Orchid Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4688669
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Sarasotas coveted West of Trail neighborhoodone of the areas most sought after locations, known for its quiet, tree lined streets, upscale homes, and unbeatable proximity
Details for 1864 Goldenrod Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3316
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4676645
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE WEST OF THE TRAIL! OVER $250,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This dazzling custom built, single level pool home is situated in the desirable "flower streets, west of the trail in Sarasota. Featur
Details for 1824 Webber Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1716
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4691535
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor / Builder Alert! Exceptional WEST OF TRAIL opportunity in one of Sarasotas desirable neighborhoods, Poinsettia Park. Located just steps from top rated Southside Elementary School, this proper
Details for 1865 Orchid Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 739
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4609514
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to tropical paradise! This stunning home away from home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and fun for all. Take a dip in the brand new saltwater pool and spa, wind down by the cozy firepi