Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Charlotte Sec I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5763
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7510231
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM PCS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2019, this FULLY FURNISHED nearly new custom estate is a rare waterfront masterpiece offering the space, privacy, and luxury that are almost impossible to find. Situated on over 1.15 acres ac
Details for 1114 Campbell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $977,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 3476
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7514935
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning acre waterfront oasis, thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, style, and functionality. This impressive residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an attached 2 car garag
Details for 1022 Beekman Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3280
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: D6146551
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the perfect fusion of modern coastal elegance and country coastal charm in this stunning 2022 built 3/2/3 waterfront pool home, offering 2,062 sq ft of refined living space (3,280 total). Th
Details for 1288 Wheatley Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2652
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7520733
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BUILT IN 2023! JUST 5 MINUTES BY POWERBOAT TO THE MYAKKA RIVER, WITH DIRECT ACCESS TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR AND THE GULF! This Like New, waterfront gem offers 80 feet of water frontage, complete with a ri
Details for 12518 Eisenhower Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Land
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 376
  3. Acreage: 5.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5125991
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
12518 Eisenhower Drive in Port Charlotte, Florida a rare opportunity to own approximately 5.5 acres of prime land in one of Southwest Floridas fastest growing areas. This expansive lot offers a peace
Details for 1222 Underhill Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2057
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6146068
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom built 2025 home in Port Charlotte. This modern residence showcases high end finishes, thoughtful design, and superior construction throughout. The open concept layout features 9 cei
Details for 12133 Federal Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4693146
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the peaceful community of Port Charlotte, this beautifully constructed 2023 home offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and functionality with over 1,900 square feet of thoughtf
Details for 14396 & 14422 Chamberlain Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2387
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521247
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec32
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring all offers! Priced $70k+ below seller's cost! Seller's loss is your gain! An acre of land! Not in flood zone! Not in hoa! Beautiful 3/2 with high end finishes! Brand new house! Low insurance quo
Details for 7352 Donahue Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7518093
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Section 67
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! MOVE IN READY!! Delray floor plan, where thoughtful design and modern living come together to create the perfect home for you and your family. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven boasts 2,044
Details for 9453 Fruitland Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,490
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3415
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7509877
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Section 74
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! HOME IS COMPLETE! Welcome to your new Captiva floorplan home, part of the Cornerstone collection. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is eagerly awaiting a new family to call it their