Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reflection Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1504, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476821
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEVER LIVED IN. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this brand new, 15th floor masterpiece at REFLECTION, Downtown St. Petersburgs premier new high rise. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom re
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Over $46,000 in designer UPGRADES including custom walk in closets, motorized window shades, Restoration Hardware lighting, Fanimation ceiling fans, Ecobee smart thermostats, and a stunning waterfall
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501746
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Direct Beachfront Corner Unit Reflections on the Gulf, Indian Rocks Beach. Experience turnkey beachfront living in this fully renovated corner unit at the sought after Reflectio
Details for 900 Gulf Blvd  104, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8464578
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Upgrades, Upgrades, and more Upgrades! Unit 1106 is Ready to Move in and Priced to Sell! A must see to fully appreciate why this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom + den was the first floor plan to sell out dur
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 806, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1637
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8404616
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see why the Opal floorplan was the first to sell out pre construction! Welcome to Unit 806 at Reflection a stunning oversized 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom+ a den (that lives larger than most 2 bedro
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 702, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unob
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $8,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425864
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at The REFLECTION, a stunning FULLY FURNISHED two bedroom plus den, two and a half bathroom condo located in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg. This residen
Details for 777 3rd Ave N  1504a, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477061
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FIRST TO OCCUPY. Live the ultimate downtown lifestyle in this brand new, never lived in 15th floor masterpiece at REFLECTION, St. Petersburgs most anticipated luxury high rise. This pristine 2 bedroom
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 907, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481345
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! Reflections on the Gulf Condo is the best kept secret in FL. A WATERFRONT condo is the Perfect vacation getaway. This two bedroom and two bathroom is fully furnished & everything