Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11916 133rd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Bedrooms: 48
  4. Baths: 17
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8483870
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Details for 220 Ridgecrest Loop, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6395627
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Ridgecrest Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seldom does a unique opportunity like 220 ridgecrest loop arise within the area, so are you finally ready to take advantage of it? If you have been thinking about adding a new property to your investm
Details for 209 Ridgecrest Loop, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $589,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $629,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6367698
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Ridgecrest Sub
  5. Provided by: SWEET HOMES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
[Price Improvement] Turnkey Triplex investment opportunity in Minneola. This property is an excellent investment in the heart of Minneola, offering tremendous potential for an investor looking to g
Details for 238 Ridgecrest Loop, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2524
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6379155
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Ridgecrest Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seldom does a unique opportunity like 238 ridgecrest loop arise within the area, so are you finally ready to take advantage of it? If you have been thinking about adding a new property to your investm
Details for 13589 120th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1196
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8501592
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: EZ WAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fha, va, conventional financing or cash! Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or investor! Beautiful property! Renovated property, great conditions, fresh paint throughout, move in ready, won
Details for 1132 Clearwater Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: NS1088160
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in Daytona Beach in a Great Neighborhood. High & Dry from all storms: This split plan home features fresh paint and new flooring (2024). The stunning kitchen was updated in 20
Details for 1120 Bradenton Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1437
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1221797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
High, dry 3 bedroom block home with large porch, WORKSHOP and DOME, inside laundry roo in a quiet, well established no outlet neighborhood, FULLY UPDATED, a rare find for the discerning buyer. Owner
Details for 1243 Midway Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $228,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2049
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1224259
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Special! Welcome to a home that's both charming and versatile in the heart of Daytona Beach. Offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1,296 square feet of living space, with a generous flex space
Details for 13001 120th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8457424
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 3br/1ba single family home in ridge crest acres subdivision. Home features a wide open floor plan from kitchen to dining to family room, freshly painted with new laminate flooring in kitchen
Details for 1825 134th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6486
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fresh, Updated & Ready for You Beautiful Largo Rental Near Parks & Beaches! Looking for a rental where the big ticket items are already done? Welcome to Largo, FL a move in ready home with the up