Searching on:
  1. School = Fuguitt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11511 113th Street 11c, Largo, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 945
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  5. Building: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  6. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Discover comfort, convenience, and peace of mind in this beautifully maintained **end unit** located in the sought after Deerwood Gardens community. Th
Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 207, LARGO, FL 33773
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1138
  9. Acreage: 9.76 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6379975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On Lake
  5. Building: Bella Vista On Lake
  6. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home! This newly listed condo is nestled just off Seminole Lake in a GATED COMMUNITY. Step inside to discover a beautifully renovate
Details for 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205, LARGO, FL 33773
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 608
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1155
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8302581
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On Lake
  5. Building: Bella Vista On Lake
  6. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**NEW PRICE & $4,500 MOVE IN CREDIT, DON'T MISS THIS DEAL!** Discover the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community o
Details for 86 Pindo Palm Street W, LARGO, FL 33770
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $49,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $59,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8457451
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Golf, Pools (plural!), Shuffleboard, Tennis, Pickleball, and Community! Ready to make the Palm Hill Country Club lifestyle your new home? This is your own private tropical oasis with nearly every
Details for 13001 120th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8457424
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 3br/1ba single family home in ridge crest acres subdivision. Home features a wide open floor plan from kitchen to dining to family room, freshly painted with new laminate flooring in kitchen
Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 203, LARGO, FL 33773
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1155
  9. Acreage: 9.77 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8489644
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On Lake
  5. Building: Bella Vista On Lake
  6. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the desirable Bella Vista community in Largo! This inviting home features a spacious split bedroom floor plan, o
Details for 10861 126th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500039
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Annual lease in this well kept, updated duplex. This two bedroom, one bath unit is freshly painted, has new laminate flooring, newer A/Ceiling fans, laundry hookups, fenced back yard. Located close t
Details for 11932 125th Street B, LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1790
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8483506
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Kelleys Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2br/1 bath Dulplex across from Botanical Gardens in Largo! Nestled across from the Botanical Gardens in the heart of Largo, this unfurnished, yearly rental offers an exquisite blend of com